Odds Page

Hem » Odds Page
04 October 2022
88'
India State Leagues
Angtha FC
1
WAFA FC
2
HT
Kazakhstan 1st Division
FC Igilik
0
FC Kaisar Kyzylorda
0
HT
Kazakhstan 1st Division
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
1
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
1
HT
Portugal - Liga Revelação U23
FC Vizela U23
2
Sporting Clube de Braga U23
1
HT
Portugal - Liga Revelação U23
SC Farense U23
1
Sporting Clube de Portugal U23
0
04 October
15:00
Portugal - Liga Revelação U23
Gil Vicente FC U23
Rio Ave FC U23
1'
Tanzania Premier League
Polisi Tanzania FC
0
Geita Gold FC
0
04 October
12:30
China Superleague
Dalian Aerbin FC
Tianjin Teda
04 October
12:30
China Superleague
Guangzhou R F
Shenzhen XiangXue
04 October
12:30
China Superleague
Shanghai Shenhua
Henan Construction
04 October
12:30
China Superleague
Zhejiang Professional
Wuhan Three Towns
04 October
13:00
U19 European Championship Women
Poland-U19
Republic of Ireland-U19
04 October
14:30
U19 European Championship Women
Montenegro-U19
Azerbaijan-U19
04 October
14:00
Malaysia Super League
Kedah
Johor FC
04 October
14:00
Slovakia 2. League
FK Humenne
Slavoj Trebisov
04 October
14:00
Slovakia 2. League
FK Humenne
Slavoj Trebisov
04 October
14:00
Norwegian Regionsligaen 6
Tromsø 2
Mjøndalen 2
04 October
14:00
Bulgaria 2. League
CSKA 1948 Sofia B
Etar 1924
04 October
14:00
Bulgaria 2. League
Strumska Slava
Minior Pernik
04 October
14:00
Bulgaria 2. League
Ludogorets B
Dobrudzha 1919
04 October
14:00
Norwegian Regionsligaen 3
Sandnes Ulf 2
Haugesund 2
04 October
14:00
Italy Coppa Italia Serie C
Avellino
Fidelis Andria
04 October
14:00
Italy Coppa Italia Serie C
Turris
Gelbison
04 October
15:00
Romania Liga II
Dinamo Bucharest
Unirea Slobozia
04 October
15:00
England Ryman League
Bishop Stortford
Folkestone Invicta
04 October 2022
88'
India State Leagues
Angtha FC
1
WAFA FC
2
HT
Kazakhstan 1st Division
FC Igilik
0
FC Kaisar Kyzylorda
0
HT
Kazakhstan 1st Division
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
1
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
1
HT
Portugal - Liga Revelação U23
FC Vizela U23
2
Sporting Clube de Braga U23
1
HT
Portugal - Liga Revelação U23
SC Farense U23
1
Sporting Clube de Portugal U23
0
04 October
15:00
Portugal - Liga Revelação U23
Gil Vicente FC U23
Rio Ave FC U23
1'
Tanzania Premier League
Polisi Tanzania FC
0
Geita Gold FC
0
04 October
12:30
China Superleague
Dalian Aerbin FC
Tianjin Teda
04 October
12:30
China Superleague
Guangzhou R F
Shenzhen XiangXue
04 October
12:30
China Superleague
Shanghai Shenhua
Henan Construction
04 October
12:30
China Superleague
Zhejiang Professional
Wuhan Three Towns
04 October
13:00
U19 European Championship Women
Poland-U19
Republic of Ireland-U19
04 October
14:30
U19 European Championship Women
Montenegro-U19
Azerbaijan-U19
04 October
14:00
Malaysia Super League
Kedah
Johor FC
04 October
14:00
Slovakia 2. League
FK Humenne
Slavoj Trebisov
04 October
14:00
Slovakia 2. League
FK Humenne
Slavoj Trebisov
04 October
14:00
Norwegian Regionsligaen 6
Tromsø 2
Mjøndalen 2
04 October
14:00
Bulgaria 2. League
CSKA 1948 Sofia B
Etar 1924
04 October
14:00
Bulgaria 2. League
Strumska Slava
Minior Pernik
04 October
14:00
Bulgaria 2. League
Ludogorets B
Dobrudzha 1919
04 October
14:00
Norwegian Regionsligaen 3
Sandnes Ulf 2
Haugesund 2
04 October
14:00
Italy Coppa Italia Serie C
Avellino
Fidelis Andria
04 October
14:00
Italy Coppa Italia Serie C
Turris
Gelbison
04 October
15:00
Romania Liga II
Dinamo Bucharest
Unirea Slobozia
04 October
15:00
England Ryman League
Bishop Stortford
Folkestone Invicta